In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 1994 1 St SW
This is located just over the bridge going into Lindsay Park.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 1994 1 ST SW
coordinates x,y: -4591.271204835649, 5655453.259659728
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03533616666667, -114.0654611666667
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Apr 10, 2018 01:45pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Apr 10, 2018 01:44pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sun Apr 08, 2018 08:27am | Opened |
Sun Apr 08, 2018 08:25am | Submitted via iPhone |