Furniture & Structure Repair - Within a Park at 840 TRAFFORD DR NW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 8 months ago #18-00320177
Report
Submitted Apr 08, 2018

Broken plank on bench.

Type of service: Benches / Tables / Furniture

Describe the concern. Plank on seat of bench has been broken.



address: 840 TRAFFORD DR NW

coordinates x,y: -5548.849113013154, 5663045.602301374

coordinates lat,lng: 51.1035805, -114.0792305

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 11, 2018 02:41pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Wed Apr 11, 2018 02:40pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Sun Apr 08, 2018 04:29pm Opened
Sun Apr 08, 2018 04:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone