Snow on Park Pathway at 325 19 ST NE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 4 months ago #18-00320190
Photo_20180408_163652
Submitted Apr 08, 2018

Snow removal needed

Type of Location: Sidewalk In/Adjacent to Park Area



address: 325 19 ST NE

coordinates x,y: -704.6502205723829, 5657650.98168121

coordinates lat,lng: 51.055111, -114.010051

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 12, 2018 08:15am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Thu Apr 12, 2018 08:13am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Sun Apr 08, 2018 04:37pm Opened
Sun Apr 08, 2018 04:37pm Submitted via Android Android