Shared Pedestrian and Cycling Path at 402 8 AV SW

CLOSED 10 days ago #18-00322627
Photo_20180409_130511
Submitted Apr 09, 2018

April 2nd2016 - 311 Response:- Your concern has been forwarded to The City's Road department. Road is aware and is monitoring the situation. >>>SALT spill on Stephen Ave east of 3rd St. Could whoever spilt this come back and clean this mess please?

Issue: Debris on Pathway

Date Noticed: Mon Apr 09, 2018



address: 402 8 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -4950.79562960823, 5656612.005670812

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04575, -114.070603

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 10, 2018 03:14pm Closed
Mon Apr 09, 2018 01:10pm Opened
Mon Apr 09, 2018 01:09pm Submitted via Android Android