Sign on Street/Lane/Sidewalk-Repair/Replace at 800 49 AV SW

CLOSED Assigned to Existing Work Order. Apr 10, 2018 RH WO639716. - 3 months ago #18-00325086
Report
Submitted Apr 10, 2018

Leaning sign. Pedestrian sign. Question crosswalk sign.

Sign Type: Crosswalk

Sign Concern: Leaning into Traffic

Location Details: West curb. Between 48th Ave., Southwest and 49th Ave., Southwest. On elbow drive south down.



address: 800 49 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -5702.818148486505, 5652639.018856146

coordinates lat,lng: 51.01002687127423, -114.0812650603373

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Wed May 16, 2018 01:41pm Closed with status: Assigned to Existing Work Order. Apr 10, 2018 RH WO639716.
Tue Apr 10, 2018 09:01am Verify Information >> Assigned to Existing Work Order
Tue Apr 10, 2018 02:41am Opened
Tue Apr 10, 2018 02:40am Submitted via iPhone Iphone