Street Cleaning at 10 St NW Calgary Division No. 6

CLOSED 7 months ago #18-00326521

I know the official sweeping hasn't started, but if you can send a sweeper to do the bike lanes on 10th st NW it would be appreciated. Lots of loose gravel.

Issue: Sweep Request

address: 1101 19 AV NW

coordinates x,y: -5949.623348277237, 5659246.3832025

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0694228, -114.08489050000003

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 14, 2018 09:14am Closed
Tue Apr 10, 2018 11:08am Opened
Tue Apr 10, 2018 11:06am Submitted via Web Web