Snow on Park Pathway at 503 BEAVER DAM RD NE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 6 months ago #18-00326833
Report
Submitted Apr 10, 2018

Melt ref Reese hazard. Perhaps bobcat tidy up

Type of Location: Pathway



address: 503 BEAVER DAM RD NE

coordinates x,y: -3751.708771293693, 5662886.549834498

coordinates lat,lng: 51.10216524731865, -114.0535679865902

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 12, 2018 03:16pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Thu Apr 12, 2018 03:15pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Tue Apr 10, 2018 11:56am Opened
Tue Apr 10, 2018 11:54am Submitted via iPhone Iphone