Sign on Street/Lane/Sidewalk-Repair/Replace at 4600 13 ST NE

CLOSED Assigned to Existing Work Order. 2018/04/11 - HH - Assigned to a blank work order 641154. - 3 months ago #18-00328691
Report
Submitted Apr 10, 2018

Severely leaning.

Sign Type: Parking

Sign Concern: Leaning into Traffic

Location Details: Intersection of 13th St., Northeast and 45th Ave., Northeast. On the south curb.



address: 4600 13 ST NE

coordinates x,y: -2158.4875049454035, 5661905.6500832

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0933555108066, -114.0308136541263

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Wed May 16, 2018 01:36pm Closed with status: Assigned to Existing Work Order. 2018/04/11 - HH - Assigned to a blank work order 641154.
Wed Apr 11, 2018 08:07am Verify Information >> Assigned to Existing Work Order
Tue Apr 10, 2018 05:53pm Opened
Tue Apr 10, 2018 05:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone