Debris on Backlane at 2505 19 AV SW

CLOSED 2 months ago #18-00332294
Report
Submitted Apr 11, 2018

Any public safety concern? No

Can you ID the offender? Yes

Type of Debris: Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Garbage in back alley.

Specific Location Details: Back alley 19th ave between 24th and 24a st sw



address: 2505 19 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -8321.597779294438, 5655555.903153401

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03621701142694, -114.1186494674035

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 18, 2018 07:19am Closed
Wed Apr 11, 2018 04:00pm Opened
Wed Apr 11, 2018 03:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone