Catch Basin Flooding / Pooling (old) at 251 Cannell Pl SW
Drain is plugged and flooding the street
Issue: Standing Water on top of the Catch Basin (Residential)
Is water reaching catch basin: Yes
Anything stopping water to basin: Yes
address: 251 CANNELL PL SW
coordinates x,y: -5516.267936899152, 5644839.792764974
coordinates lat,lng: 50.93991495345289, -114.0784884494697
ward: 13
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed May 09, 2018 12:52pm | Closed |
Wed Apr 11, 2018 04:36pm | Opened |
Wed Apr 11, 2018 04:34pm | Submitted via iPhone |