Shared Pedestrian and Cycling Path at 2737 JOHN LAURIE BV NW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 3 months ago #18-00332891
Photo_20180411_181348
Submitted Apr 11, 2018

Looks like a snow plow wrecked the side of the bridge very dangerous on bike

Issue: Cracks - Potholes - Roots

Date Noticed: Wed Apr 11, 2018



address: 2737 JOHN LAURIE BV NW

coordinates x,y: -8733.063422316975, 5662800.335770216

coordinates lat,lng: 51.101336, -114.124691

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 17, 2018 03:58pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Tue Apr 17, 2018 03:55pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Wed Apr 11, 2018 06:15pm Opened
Wed Apr 11, 2018 06:14pm Submitted via Android Android