Debris on Street/Sidewalk/Boulevard at 10117 52 ST SE

CLOSED 6 months ago #18-00336022
Report
Submitted Apr 12, 2018

Carts and garbage on boulevard above canal.

Any public safety concern? No

Location of Debris: Boulevard

Type of Debris: Other Refuse

Specific Details of issue: Carts

Specific Location Details: West Boulevard

Type of Road: Major Road

What traffic lane is the debris in? Roadside / Sidewalk

Direction of travel if known: Southbound



address: 10117 52 ST SE

coordinates x,y: 2898.5666556961473, 5647358.855127773

coordinates lat,lng: 50.96258010254331, -113.9587375615853

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 12, 2018 04:04pm Closed
Thu Apr 12, 2018 02:48pm Opened
Thu Apr 12, 2018 02:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone