Furniture & Structure Repair - Within a Park at 50 NOLAN HILL DR NW

CLOSED 5 months ago #18-00336459

311 Response: - Your concern has been forwarded to The City's Road department. Road is aware and is monitoring the situation. >>>>>>Fence is falling down on parts of the circle

Type of service: Playground Maintenance

Describe the concern. Fence is falling down on parts of the circle



address: 50 NOLAN HILL DR NW

coordinates x,y: -11229.772480284371, 5670608.84635157

coordinates lat,lng: 51.17148759517651, -114.1605822741317

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 02:24pm Closed
Thu Apr 12, 2018 03:49pm Opened
Thu Apr 12, 2018 03:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone