Traffic or Pedestrian Light Repair at 102 50 AV SE

CLOSED Redirect to Other Business Unit. 04/13/2018 SJ: this is a sign concern - forwarding to appropriate business unit. - 8 months ago #18-00340387
Report
Submitted Apr 13, 2018

Leaning Pole. Damage sign blade. Pole has some type of signal light on it. For the crossing arm possibly. Or whatever you wanna call it.

Type of Traffic Device: Traffic Signal Light or Pole

Specific details of problem: See photo

Direction of Travel: Westbound

Date you noticed problem: Fri Apr 13, 2018

Time you noticed problem: 03:15pm



address: 102 50 AV SE

coordinates x,y: -4480.56563942727, 5652492.426181475

coordinates lat,lng: 51.00871985010703, -114.0638461870456

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 13, 2018 03:24pm Closed with status: Redirect to Other Business Unit. 04/13/2018 SJ: this is a sign concern - forwarding to appropriate business unit.
Fri Apr 13, 2018 03:23pm TMC Dispatch >> Redirect to Other Business Unit
Fri Apr 13, 2018 03:18pm Opened
Fri Apr 13, 2018 03:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone