Debris on Backlane at 120 MILLCREST WY SW

CLOSED 5 months ago #18-00340494
Report
Submitted Apr 13, 2018

311 Response - Request has been forwarded to Calgary's Bylaw Services Department. As this concern was submitted anonymously, follow-up information cannot be provided. >>>Garbage everywhere!!!, birds and animals pecked at it

Any public safety concern? Yes

Can you ID the offender? Yes

Type of Debris: Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Full of garbages

Specific Location Details: Back lane



address: 120 MILLCREST WY SW

coordinates x,y: -6074.168486900734, 5642074.540985501

coordinates lat,lng: 50.91505000000001, -114.0863805

ward: 13

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 10:44am Closed
Fri Apr 13, 2018 03:38pm Opened
Fri Apr 13, 2018 03:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone