Debris on Backlane at 1015 MAITLAND DR NE

OPENED 8 months ago #18-00341096
Report
Submitted Apr 13, 2018

Any public safety concern? No

Can you ID the offender? No

Type of Debris: Household Items

Specific Details of issue: A unattached utility trailer full of junk. Junk along the fence line.

Specific Location Details: Back alley behind 1015 maitland dr ne. The back yard is also packed with garbage



address: 1015 MAITLAND DR NE

coordinates x,y: 4265.832380562864, 5658291.759934099

coordinates lat,lng: 51.06085600403691, -113.939145425872

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 13, 2018 06:52pm Opened
Fri Apr 13, 2018 06:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone