Snow on Road at 136 DEER RUN CL SE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #18-00342573
Report
Submitted Apr 14, 2018

Snow needs to be plowed on Deer Run close SE in corner. Huge bump to drive on glacier

Issue: Clearing Request

Location of concern: Residential Road

Specific location details to assist the Roads Crew in locating the concern. Corner of 136 Deer Run close SE



address: 136 DEER RUN CL SE

coordinates x,y: -680.8491960095538, 5642487.358101698

coordinates lat,lng: 50.91879274700854, -114.0096831043381

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Sat Apr 14, 2018 04:31pm Closed
Sat Apr 14, 2018 04:30pm Opened
Sat Apr 14, 2018 04:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone