Debris on Street/Sidewalk/Boulevard at 119 2 AV SE

CLOSED Removed Debris - Close SR. Debris that is not frozen into ice picked up. - 6 days ago #18-00342687
Report
Submitted Apr 14, 2018

Garbage surrounding the garbage bin in front of Calgary court restaurant in Chinatown.

Any public safety concern? No

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Other Refuse

Specific Details of issue: Garbages are surrounding the garbage bin needs clean up

Specific Location Details: Garbage bin in front of Calgary court

Type of Road: Major Road



address: 119 2 AV SE

coordinates x,y: -4313.755313837491, 5657181.974920666

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05087899999999, -114.061525

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Sun Apr 15, 2018 02:15am Closed with status: Removed Debris - Close SR. Debris that is not frozen into ice picked up.
Sun Apr 15, 2018 02:14am Field Inspection >> Removed Debris - Close SR
Sat Apr 14, 2018 05:31pm Opened
Sat Apr 14, 2018 05:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone