Debris on Street/Sidewalk/Boulevard at 7801 20A ST SE

CLOSED Removed Debris - Close SR. Debris picked up @ 22:05. - 8 months ago #18-00342719
Report
Submitted Apr 14, 2018

Any public safety concern? Yes

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Broken Glass

Specific Details of issue: See previous ticket

Specific Location Details: Right beside pathway and besides school yard



address: 7801 20A ST SE

coordinates x,y: -731.8052649247135, 5649659.756082947

coordinates lat,lng: 50.98327166666667, -114.0104222166667

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Sat Apr 14, 2018 11:09pm Closed with status: Removed Debris - Close SR. Debris picked up @ 22:05.
Sat Apr 14, 2018 11:08pm Field Inspection >> Removed Debris - Close SR
Sat Apr 14, 2018 06:01pm Opened
Sat Apr 14, 2018 05:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone