Debris on Street/Sidewalk/Boulevard at 5 MAHOGANY VW SE

CLOSED Removed Debris - Close SR. Debris picked up @ 23:00. - 5 months ago #18-00342830
Report
Submitted Apr 14, 2018

Large rocks all over road. Mahogany View and Mahogany Blvd

Any public safety concern? Yes

Location of Debris: Roadway

Type of Debris: Construction Items

Specific Details of issue: Large rocks on road

Specific Location Details: Mahogany view and mahogany Blvd

Type of Road: Bus Route/Main Feed

What traffic lane is the debris in? Curb



address: 5 MAHOGANY VW SE

coordinates x,y: 4439.6560279664045, 5640491.125343261

coordinates lat,lng: 50.90083007155723, -113.9368830688758

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Sat Apr 14, 2018 11:11pm Closed with status: Removed Debris - Close SR. Debris picked up @ 23:00.
Sat Apr 14, 2018 11:11pm Field Inspection >> Removed Debris - Close SR
Sat Apr 14, 2018 07:52pm Opened
Sat Apr 14, 2018 07:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone