City Owned Tree Concern at 7010 54 AV NW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 2 days ago #18-00343073
Report
Submitted Apr 15, 2018

Tree branches are obstruction a clear view of the bus stop and snow route sign.

Issue: Obstructing Sign

Location Details (Landmarks): WB 54 AV NW @ Silverdale DR



address: 7010 54 AV NW

coordinates x,y: -13135.348005643242, 5662829.38902533

coordinates lat,lng: 51.10151325500832, -114.1875477373229

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 17, 2018 11:23am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Tue Apr 17, 2018 11:21am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Sun Apr 15, 2018 12:04am Opened
Sun Apr 15, 2018 12:02am Submitted via iPhone Iphone