Sidewalk - Walkway Repair at 4103 VARSITY RD NW

CLOSED 3 months ago #18-00343103
Report
Submitted Apr 15, 2018

Nature of Concern: Trip Hazard

Type of Sidewalk: Concrete

Specific Details: Old bus stop not in service, requesting to have sidewalk removed and replaced with grass.

Specific Location: See photo for location details near address



address: 4103 VARSITY RD NW

coordinates x,y: -11756.660276672139, 5661497.317647074

coordinates lat,lng: 51.08956836151263, -114.1678194481477

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 17, 2018 12:33pm Closed
Sun Apr 15, 2018 12:29am Opened
Sun Apr 15, 2018 12:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone