Garbage in a park at 388 PENSWOOD WY SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 8 months ago #18-00343632
Report
Submitted Apr 15, 2018

Garbage piling up in park from mailboxes

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 388 PENSWOOD WY SE

coordinates x,y: 4341.498965034371, 5657124.0801486

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05035833333334, -113.93808

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 12:14pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Mon Apr 16, 2018 12:14pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Sun Apr 15, 2018 01:06pm Opened
Sun Apr 15, 2018 01:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone