Catch Basin Flooding / Pooling at 1407 RUSSELL RD NE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 5 months ago #18-00343665

East curb of Russell Rd

Issue: Standing Water on top of the Catch Basin (Residential)

Is water reaching catch basin: Yes

Anything stopping water to basin: No



address: 1407 RUSSELL RD NE

coordinates x,y: -2274.0296342161396, 5658552.9094436895

coordinates lat,lng: 51.063215, -114.032442

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 24, 2018 07:44am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Tue Apr 24, 2018 07:44am Web Status - Close SR >> Completed - Close SR
Sun Apr 15, 2018 01:24pm Opened
Sun Apr 15, 2018 01:23pm Submitted via Android Android