Sign on Street/Lane/Sidewalk-Repair/Replace at 210 SARATOGA CL NE

CLOSED Duplicate File - Close SR. Apr 16, 2018 EXISTS IN SR18-00343801. - 5 months ago #18-00343801
Report
Submitted Apr 15, 2018

Sign fall down again within just after two days they fixed it last , i saw some kids of my Neabour playing arround in the morning

Sign Type: Playground-BEGIN

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: In front of my house



address: 210 SARATOGA CL NE

coordinates x,y: 4749.05152686504, 5661670.240597413

coordinates lat,lng: 51.091223666492, -113.9322076645809

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 10:20am Closed with status: Duplicate File - Close SR. Apr 16, 2018 EXISTS IN SR18-00343801.
Mon Apr 16, 2018 10:19am Verify Information >> Duplicate File - Close SR
Sun Apr 15, 2018 02:30pm Opened
Sun Apr 15, 2018 02:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone