Sidewalk - Walkway Repair at 5108 17 AV NW

OPENED 5 months ago #18-00343817
Report
Submitted Apr 15, 2018

Sidewalk is cracked and not level. It's a hazard.

Nature of Concern: Trip Hazard

Type of Sidewalk: Concrete

Specific Details: Sidewalk cracked and not level

Specific Location: 5108 17th Ave NW



address: 5108 17 AV NW

coordinates x,y: -11679.213392793978, 5659987.273864855

coordinates lat,lng: 51.07599519895944, -114.1666651600016

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Sun Apr 15, 2018 02:40pm Opened
Sun Apr 15, 2018 02:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone