Debris on Backlane at 5040 BARRON DR NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #18-00343892
Report
Submitted Apr 15, 2018

Mattress in back alley, been there for months

Any public safety concern? No

Can you ID the offender? No

Type of Debris: Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Garbage needs to be removed

Specific Location Details: Back lane



address: 5040 BARRON DR NW

coordinates x,y: -9150.460424615427, 5662494.289800712

coordinates lat,lng: 51.09857825468534, -114.1306428393746

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 09, 2018 03:51pm Closed
Sun Apr 15, 2018 03:29pm Opened
Sun Apr 15, 2018 03:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone