Furniture & Structure Repair - Within a Park at 69 EVANSBOROUGH GR NW

CLOSED 4 days ago #18-00344032
Report
Submitted Apr 15, 2018

Culvert plugged: water going over, High usage, Pathway.

Type of service: Parking Lot / Park Road Maintenance

Describe the concern. Culvert plugged: water going over, High usage, Pathway. People have to walk in the trenches. Pathway soon to giveaway



address: 69 EVANSBOROUGH GR NW

coordinates x,y: -8713.628645075458, 5671564.381416626

coordinates lat,lng: 51.18012123917264, -114.1246254541925

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 03:54pm Closed
Sun Apr 15, 2018 04:48pm Opened
Sun Apr 15, 2018 04:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone