Sign on Street/Lane/Sidewalk-Repair/Replace at 2399 OAKMOOR DR SW

CLOSED Initiate Work Order - about 1 month ago #18-00344096
Report
Submitted Apr 15, 2018

City road sign down

Sign Type: Crosswalk

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: 24 St SW & Oakmoor Dr SW, east side of the pedestrian crosswalk with amber flashing light control.



address: 2399 OAKMOOR DR SW

coordinates x,y: -8268.966574328413, 5647419.692908707

coordinates lat,lng: 50.96307499999998, -114.1177138333333

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 06, 2018 03:38pm Closed with status: Initiate Work Order
Fri Apr 20, 2018 09:29am Verify Information >> Initiate Work Order
Sun Apr 15, 2018 05:26pm Opened
Sun Apr 15, 2018 05:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone