Sign on Street/Lane/Sidewalk-Repair/Replace at 1511 17 AV SW

CLOSED Request Completed - No Work Order - Close SR. Apr 16, 2018 RH 1445. - 8 months ago #18-00344137
Report
Submitted Apr 15, 2018

Stop sign detached and lying on the ground.

Sign Type: Stop

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: Corner of 17 Ave and 15 ST SW



address: 1511 17 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -6835.522297940551, 5655717.462329922

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03768897520639, -114.0974640638061

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 10:49am Closed with status: Request Completed - No Work Order - Close SR. Apr 16, 2018 RH 1445.
Mon Apr 16, 2018 10:49am Verify Information >> Request Completed - No Work Order - Close SR
Sun Apr 15, 2018 05:54pm Opened
Sun Apr 15, 2018 05:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone