Snow on a Road at 167 CANNELL PL SW

CLOSED Move to 7 Day SNIC Plan. Printed and on the list. - 8 months ago #18-00344228
Report
Submitted Apr 15, 2018

Cannell road and 100 cannell place sw

Issue: Clearing Request

Location of concern: Residential Road

Specific location details to assist the Roads Crew in locating the concern. 167 cannell place sw



address: 167 CANNELL PL SW

coordinates x,y: -5511.171604731862, 5644908.166954453

coordinates lat,lng: 50.94052967835588, -114.0784169700585

ward: 13

Timestamp Description
Sun Apr 22, 2018 08:38am Closed with status: Move to 7 Day SNIC Plan. Printed and on the list.
Mon Apr 16, 2018 07:29am SR Review >> Move to 7 Day SNIC Plan
Sun Apr 15, 2018 07:29pm Opened
Sun Apr 15, 2018 07:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone