Traffic or Pedestrian Light Repair at 600 RANCHLANDS BV NW

CLOSED 3 months ago #18-00344272
Report
Submitted Apr 15, 2018

Signal in flash wrongly reported as Street light outage

Type of Traffic Device: Traffic Signal Light or Pole

Specific details of problem: Signal in flash

Direction of Travel: All Directions

Date you noticed problem: Sun Apr 15, 2018

Time you noticed problem: 08:07pm



address: 600 RANCHLANDS BV NW

coordinates x,y: -12507.28224346284, 5664893.265889453

coordinates lat,lng: 51.12008069542353, -114.1786517216192

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Sun Apr 15, 2018 08:10pm Closed
Sun Apr 15, 2018 08:10pm Opened
Sun Apr 15, 2018 08:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone