Sign on Street/Lane/Sidewalk-Repair/Replace at 4351 MACLEOD TR SW

CLOSED Duplicate File - Close SR. Apr 17, 2018 SR18-00344353. - 8 days ago #18-00344355
Report
Submitted Apr 15, 2018

I don't remember if I already submitted this. Empty base plate. So comedian.

Sign Type: Keep Right - Left

Sign Concern: Missing

Location Details: McLeod Trail Southeast. At 43rd Ave., Southeast. Or Southwest. Don't really know what it is. Centre median.



address: 4351 MACLEOD TR SW

coordinates x,y: -4571.5607001994995, 5653124.299827528

coordinates lat,lng: 51.01439953856605, -114.0651507857081

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 17, 2018 08:42am Closed with status: Duplicate File - Close SR. Apr 17, 2018 SR18-00344353.
Tue Apr 17, 2018 08:41am Verify Information >> Duplicate File - Close SR
Sun Apr 15, 2018 11:10pm Opened
Sun Apr 15, 2018 11:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone