Streetlight - Not Working Properly at 322 18 AV NW

CLOSED Added to Streetlight Application. 14673. - 4 days ago #18-00344369
Report
Submitted Apr 15, 2018

Streetlight has been out for. 30 days

Nature of Concern: Many Lights Out

What is Streetlight lighting? Residential Roadway

Describe the issue: Lights been out for 30 days

Any other location details: 324 18th Ave NW



address: 322 18 AV NW

coordinates x,y: -4817.938829508089, 5659191.399007207

coordinates lat,lng: 51.06893911962496, -114.0687426646371

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 08:39pm Closed with status: Added to Streetlight Application. 14673.
Mon Apr 16, 2018 08:36pm Streetlight Admin Review >> Added to Streetlight Application
Sun Apr 15, 2018 11:33pm Opened
Sun Apr 15, 2018 11:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone