Streetlight - Not Working Properly at 183 SUNMILLS DR SE

CLOSED Added to Streetlight Application - 8 months ago #18-00344381
Report
Submitted Apr 15, 2018

Nature of Concern: Many Lights Out

What is Streetlight lighting? Residential Roadway

Describe the issue: Street lights on Sunmills Drive se, from 179 north about 3 or 4 Lights are out, not on

Any other location details: 3 or 4 Lamps out from here heading north



address: 183 SUNMILLS DR SE

coordinates x,y: -3383.2845739288014, 5640454.4882696215

coordinates lat,lng: 50.90050785887366, -114.0480985600277

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 05:39am Closed with status: Added to Streetlight Application
Mon Apr 16, 2018 05:39am Streetlight Admin Review >> Added to Streetlight Application
Mon Apr 16, 2018 12:00am Opened
Sun Apr 15, 2018 11:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone