Sign on Street/Lane/Sidewalk-Repair/Replace at 11388 68 ST SE

CLOSED Initiate Work Order - about 1 month ago #18-00344405
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

SIGN DOWN ON GRASS BOULEVARD

Sign Type: Street Name

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: 68 ST SE AND 112 AVE SE



address: 11388 68 ST SE

coordinates x,y: 4578.001924832018, 5646168.713418711

coordinates lat,lng: 50.95187, -113.934845

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 26, 2018 11:04am Closed with status: Initiate Work Order
Fri Apr 20, 2018 09:47am Verify Information >> Initiate Work Order
Mon Apr 16, 2018 02:49am Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 02:48am Submitted via iPhone Iphone