Sign on Street/Lane/Sidewalk-Repair/Replace at 232 MCKNIGHT BV NE

CLOSED Duplicate File - Close SR. 2018/04/20 - HH - SAME AS SR18-00303667, ASSIGNED IT TO WO 640507. - 5 days ago #18-00344411
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Sign on centre median for westbound. As well as the fence on the centre median. Is completely destroyed.

Sign Type: Keep Right - Left

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: Centre median. Westbound. Night Blvd., Northeast. Please see photo of map of pin drop.



address: 232 MCKNIGHT BV NE

coordinates x,y: -4081.77426460319, 5662207.452527671

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0960581501145, -114.0582730802497

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 20, 2018 09:51am Closed with status: Duplicate File - Close SR. 2018/04/20 - HH - SAME AS SR18-00303667, ASSIGNED IT TO WO 640507.
Fri Apr 20, 2018 09:51am Verify Information >> Duplicate File - Close SR
Mon Apr 16, 2018 03:19am Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 03:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone