Streetlight - Not Working Properly at 9951 WILDE RD SE

CLOSED Already reported on Streetlight App - No further action - 4 days ago #18-00346715
Photo_20180416_134734
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Streetlight not working.

Nature of Concern: One Light Out

What is Streetlight lighting? Residential Roadway

Describe the issue: Streetlight out.

Any other location details: Located next to the fence of address above on Weddenburn Road S.E.



address: 9951 WILDE RD SE

coordinates x,y: -4413.925165814301, 5647337.665654803

coordinates lat,lng: 50.96238, -114.062834

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 08:24pm Closed with status: Already reported on Streetlight App - No further action
Mon Apr 16, 2018 08:24pm Streetlight Admin Review >> Already reported on Streetlight App - No further action
Mon Apr 16, 2018 01:58pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 01:56pm Submitted via Android Android