Catch Basin Flooding / Pooling (old) at 2362 CRESTWOOD RD SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 8 months ago #18-00347446
Photo_20180416_160427
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Water is over sidewalk

Issue: Standing Water on top of the Catch Basin (Residential)

Is water reaching catch basin: Yes

Anything stopping water to basin: No



address: 2362 CRESTWOOD RD SE

coordinates x,y: -243.1143755644194, 5650581.011255159

coordinates lat,lng: 50.991554, -114.003463

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 20, 2018 07:49am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Fri Apr 20, 2018 07:49am Web Status - Close SR >> Completed - Close SR
Mon Apr 16, 2018 04:05pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 04:04pm Submitted via Android Android