Road Repair at 3104 LEDUC CR SW

CLOSED Duplicate File - Close SR. Duplicate CSR - awaiting WATS leak detection and recompaction. - 5 months ago #18-00347568
Photo_20180416_162841
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Hole in ground

Issue: Sinkholes (Cave In)

Specific location details: Back alley behind 3104 Leduc Cresent SW

Type of Road: Residential



address: 3104 LEDUC CR SW

coordinates x,y: -8954.453147320188, 5651434.4879835695

coordinates lat,lng: 50.999157, -114.127571

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 17, 2018 12:36pm Closed with status: Duplicate File - Close SR. Duplicate CSR - awaiting WATS leak detection and recompaction.
Tue Apr 17, 2018 12:35pm Field Inspection >> Duplicate File - Close SR
Mon Apr 16, 2018 05:31pm SR Review >> Field Inspection Required
Mon Apr 16, 2018 04:31pm Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 04:29pm Submitted via Android Android