Catch Basin Flooding / Pooling (old) at 125 Toscana Gd NW
Drain is clogged with ice, at least four feet deep.
Issue: Standing Water on top of the Catch Basin (Residential)
Is water reaching catch basin: Yes
Anything stopping water to basin: Yes
address: 147 TOSCANA GD NW
coordinates x,y: -17962.173518127598, 5665160.831583241
coordinates lat,lng: 51.122341, -114.256581
ward: 1
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Apr 23, 2018 11:42am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Apr 23, 2018 11:42am | Web Status - Close SR >> Completed - Close SR |
Wed Apr 18, 2018 05:09pm | Opened |
Wed Apr 18, 2018 05:07pm | Submitted via Android |