Sprinkler Maintenance in a Park at 30 Westwood Tc SW
Flooded park by irrigation cover. Might be just snow melt but there is some bubbling from the irrigation cover
Issue: Irrigation box issue
Location Details (Landmarks): Along brown fence on south side of park
address: 30 WESTWOOD TC SW
coordinates x,y: -10823.711931340931, 5656113.350460912
coordinates lat,lng: 51.04118663822398, -114.1543411743959
ward: 6
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Apr 24, 2018 06:38am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Apr 24, 2018 06:37am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Thu Apr 19, 2018 02:14pm | Opened |
Thu Apr 19, 2018 02:11pm | Submitted via iPhone |