Catch Basin Flooding / Pooling (old) at 94 Auburn Sound Mr SE
Gutter drain is plugged water flowing over path
Issue: Standing Water on top of the Catch Basin (Residential)
Is water reaching catch basin: Yes
Anything stopping water to basin: No
address: 94 AUBURN SOUND MR SE
coordinates x,y: 2493.970920133052, 5639535.618812848
coordinates lat,lng: 50.89225178232583, -113.9645506613108
ward: 12
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Apr 25, 2018 08:02am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Apr 25, 2018 08:02am | Web Status - Close SR >> Completed - Close SR |
Thu Apr 19, 2018 05:30pm | Opened |
Thu Apr 19, 2018 05:28pm | Submitted via iPhone |