Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 11475 Coventry Bv NE
Missing trees that have been damaged and removed but not replaced. There are several spots in Coventry Hills that look like this and the trees need to be replaced and maybe protected so cars can't hit them, or bounce off the curb.
Issue: TRDAABYVE
Location Details (Landmarks): Husky in Coventry Hills
address: 11475 COVENTRY BV NE
coordinates x,y: -3110.525739778905, 5669081.995108844
coordinates lat,lng: 51.15786364828395, -114.0444664436175
ward: 3
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Apr 23, 2018 04:33pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Apr 23, 2018 04:32pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Fri Apr 20, 2018 02:01pm | Opened |
Fri Apr 20, 2018 02:01pm | Submitted via iPhone |