Snow on Park Pathway at 1988 CREEK RD NE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 6 months ago #18-00363879
Report
Submitted Apr 20, 2018

4 inches packed ice. Not Ron off referee, but packed snowfall yet to be cleared.

Type of Location: Pathway



address: 1988 CREEK RD NE

coordinates x,y: -1413.8544502339798, 5656850.842839324

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04791666666667, -114.0201638333333

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 24, 2018 04:25pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Tue Apr 24, 2018 04:23pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Fri Apr 20, 2018 03:02pm Opened
Fri Apr 20, 2018 03:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone