Streetlight - Not Working Properly at 8308 11 ST SW

CLOSED Already reported on Streetlight App - No further action - 5 months ago #18-00372461
Report
Submitted Apr 23, 2018

Street lights out at 11 st sw

Nature of Concern: Many Lights Out

What is Streetlight lighting? Residential Roadway

Describe the issue: All streetlights on 11 st are off,same with the streets across heritage drive sw. Lights at heritage are on though

Any other location details: Heritage and 11 st sw



address: 8308 11 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -6297.155601229459, 5649214.69249551

coordinates lat,lng: 50.97923666666667, -114.089675

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Mon May 14, 2018 09:12am Closed with status: Already reported on Streetlight App - No further action
Fri May 11, 2018 11:39pm Reopened with status: Already reported on Streetlight App - No further action
Tue Apr 24, 2018 01:15am Closed with status: Already reported on Streetlight App - No further action
Tue Apr 24, 2018 01:13am Streetlight Admin Review >> Already reported on Streetlight App - No further action
Mon Apr 23, 2018 09:59pm Opened
Mon Apr 23, 2018 09:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone