In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 6127 Penedo Wy SE
Somebody dumped a ton of gross garbage at the entrance to the park in the alley. Has been there for almost two weeks now.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 6127 PENEDO WY SE
coordinates x,y: 3872.0461130895987, 5656141.660042679
coordinates lat,lng: 51.04153, -113.944786
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Apr 26, 2018 11:37am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Apr 26, 2018 11:36am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Wed Apr 25, 2018 04:41pm | Opened |
Wed Apr 25, 2018 04:39pm | Submitted via Android |