In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 6131 Penedo Wy SE
Lots of dog (or other animal) poop in a pile dumped in back alley entrance to park.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 6131 PENEDO WY SE
coordinates x,y: 3905.6169805294217, 5656168.716142528
coordinates lat,lng: 51.041773, -113.944307
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Apr 26, 2018 11:37am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Apr 26, 2018 11:35am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Wed Apr 25, 2018 04:43pm | Opened |
Wed Apr 25, 2018 04:41pm | Submitted via Android |