Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 231 Memorial Dr NW
Broken tree trunk and litter on path
Issue: Removal - Tree
Location Details (Landmarks): Memorial drive path
address: 231 MEMORIAL DR NW
coordinates x,y: -4743.178531278333, 5657895.722379981
coordinates lat,lng: 51.057292, -114.067659
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed May 02, 2018 09:02am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed May 02, 2018 09:01am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Thu Apr 26, 2018 08:11pm | Opened |
Thu Apr 26, 2018 08:10pm | Submitted via Android |