Irrigation Concern - Within a Park at 1212 47 ST SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 4 months ago #18-00387200
Report
Submitted Apr 27, 2018

Irrigation cover missing

Issue: Irrigation box issue

Location Details (Landmarks): NE corner of Ernest Morrow School. Behind the backstop. At the top edge of the dry pond.



address: 1212 47 ST SE

coordinates x,y: 2520.429044675679, 5656407.649892153

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04392869402751, -113.9640577231664

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 30, 2018 10:42am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Mon Apr 30, 2018 10:41am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Fri Apr 27, 2018 10:27am Opened
Fri Apr 27, 2018 10:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone